Termine

        Termine 2018                                                  Stand: 01.01.2018

                                                Januar

Datum

Verein/Organisation

Zeit

Pers.

100 m

Pistole

Keiler

Trap

Skeet

Skeet 2

Parcours

Fr. 26.01.

Jungjäger Osterholz

14-18

  30

  

 

  

  X

 

 

 

Sa.27.01.

Jungjäger Osterholz

09-14

  30

   X

 

   X

  X

 

 

 

                                                Februar

Datum

Verein/organisation

Zeit

Pers.

100 m

Pistole

Keiler

Trap

Skeet

Skeet 2

Parcours

Fr.02.02.

Jungjäger Osterholz

14-18

  30

 

 

 

   X

 

 

 

Sa.03.02.

Jungjäger Osterholz

09-14

  30

    X

 

    X

   X

 

 

 

Fr.09.02.

Jungjäger Osterholz

14-18

  30

 

 

 

   X

 

 

 

Sa.10.02.

Jungjäger Osterholz

09-14

  30

    X

 

    X

   X

 

 

 

Fr.16.02.

Jungjäger Osterholz

14-18

  30

  

 

 

   X

 

 

 

Sa.17.02.

Jungjäger Osterholz

09-14

  30

    X

 

    X

   X

 

 

 

Sa.17.02.

P.Pilz

09-14

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.17.02.

SLG Bremen

10-14

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fr.23.02.

Jungjäger Osterholz

14-18

  30

 

 

 

  X

 

 

 

Sa.24.02.

Jungjäger Osterholz

09-14

  30

    X

 

    X

  X

 

 

 

                                              März

Datum

Verein/Organisation

Zeit

Pers.

100 m

Pistole

Keiler

Trap

Skeet

Skeet 2

Parcours

Fr.02.03.

Jungjäger Osterholz

14-18

  30

 

 

 

   X

 

 

 

Sa.03.03.

Jungjäger Osterholz

09-14

  30

   X

 

    X

   X

 

 

 

Fr.09.03.

Jungjäger Osterholz

14-18

  30

 

 

 

   X

 

 

 

Sa.10.03.

Jungjäger Osterholz

09-14

  30

   X

 

    X

   X

 

 

 

Fr.16.03.

Jungjäger Osterholz

14-18

  30

 

 

 

   X

 

 

 

Sa.17.03.

Jungjäger Osterholz

09-14

  30

   X

 

    X

  X

 

 

 

Sa.17.03.

P. Pilz

09-10

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.17.03.

SLG Bremen

10-14

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fr.23.03.

Jungjäger Osterholz

14-18

  30

 

 

 

   X

 

 

 

Sa.24.03.

Jungjäger Osterholz

09-14

  30

   X

 

    X

   X

 

 

 

Mi.27.03.

JSK Bremen

16-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      X

Fr.30.03.

Jungjäger Osterholz

14-18

  30

 

 

 

   X

 

 

 

Sa.31.03.

Jungjäger Osterholz

09-14

  30

   X

 

    X

   X

 

 

 

                                                April

Datum

Verein/Organisation

Zeit

Pers.

100 m

Pistole

Keiler

Trap

Skeet

Skeet 2

Parcours

Fr.06.04.

Jungjäger Osterholz

14-18

  30

 

 

 

  X

 

 

 

Sa.07.04.

Jungjäger Osterholz

09-14

  30

    X

 

    X

  X

 

 

 

Fr.13.04.

Jungjäger Osterholz

14-18

  30

 

 

 

  X

 

 

 

Sa.14.04.

Jungjäger Osterholz

09-14

  30

    X

 

   X

  X

 

 

 

Fr.20.04.

Jungjäger Osterholz Prüfung

13-17

  30

    X

 

   X

  X

 

 

 

Sa.21.04.

Jungjäger Osterholz Prüfung W.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.21.04.

P. Pilz

09-10

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.21.04.

SLG Bremen

10-14

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.21.04.

Hegering 2

10-15

   15

Box 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.21.04.

Hegering 8, Einschießen

14-16

   25

   X

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi.25.04.

JSK Bremen

16-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       X

Sa.28.04.

Jungjäger Bremen Prüfung

09-11

 

   X

 

 

 

 

 

9:30-11

Sa.28.04.

Hegering 10

12-17

   25

   X

 

    X

 

 

 

12-14

So.29.04.

mü/prakt. Prüfung Osterholz

08-18

komplette Schießstand..............................................................

Mo.30.04.

mü/prakt. Prüfung Osterholz

08-18

komplette Schießstand..............................................................

                                               Mai

Datum

Verein/Organisation

Zeit

Pers.

100 m

Pistole

Keiler

Trap

Skeet

Skeet 2

Parcours

Do.03.05.

Jungjäger Bremen Prüfung Wdh.

13---

 

   X

 

 

 

 

 

       X

Sa.19.05.

P. Pilz

09-10

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.19.05.

SLG Bremen

10-14

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi.23.05.

JSK Bremen

16-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      X

Sa.26.05.

Hegering 2

10-15

  15

Box 2

 

    X

 

 

 

 

                                               Juni

Datum

Verein/Organisation

Zeit

Pers.

100 m

Pistole

Keiler

Trap

Skeet

Skeet 2

Parcours

Sa.16.06.

P. Pilz

09-10

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.16.06.

SLG Bremen

10-14

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi.27.06.

JSK Bremen

16-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       X

Sa.30.06.

Hegering 8

09-14

   25

    X

 

    X

 

 

 

       X

                                               Juli

Datum

Verein/Organisation

Zeit

Pers.

100 m

Pistole

Keiler

Trap

Skeet

Skeet 2

Parcours

Sa.21.07.

P. Pilz

09-10

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.21.07.

SLG Bremen

10-14

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi.25.07.

JSK Bremen

16-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      X

Sa.28.07.

Hegering 2

9:30-15

   15

Box 2

 

    X

 

 

 

      X

                                               August

Datum

Verein/Organisation

Zeit

Pers.

100 m

Pistole

Keiler

Trap

Skeet

Skeet 2

Parcours

Sa.18.08.

P. Pilz

09-10

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.18.08.

SLG Bremen

10-14

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi.22.08.

JSK Bremen

16-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       X

                                               September

Datum

Verein/Organisation

Zeit

Pers.

100 m

Pistole

Keiler

Trap

Skeet

Skeet 2

Parcours

Sa.15.09.

P. Pilz

09-10

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.15.09.

SLG Bremen VM

10-16

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi.26.09.

JSK Bremen

16-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      X

Sa.29.09.

Hegering 2

10-15

   15

 

     X

    X

 

 

 

 

                                               Oktober

Datum

Verein/Organisation

Zeit

Pers.

100 m

Pistole

Keiler

Trap

Skeet

Skeet 2

Parcours

Sa.06.10.

Schützenverein Arbergen VM

9:30-12

 

    X

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi.17.10.

JSK Bremen

15-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      X

Sa.20.10.

P. Pilz

09-10

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.20.10.

SLG Bremen

10-14

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                               November   

Datum

Verein/Organisation

Zeit

Pers.

100 m

Pistole

Keiler

Trap

Skeet

Skeet 2

Parcours

Sa.17.11.

P. Pilz

09-10

 

Box 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sa.17.11.

SLG Bremen

10-14

 

Box 1